foodora order now
   
Vineria Ventidue

Rødvin

Vin

Piemonte 
Terredavino Barbera d’Asti545
Vite Colte Barbera d’Asti Superiore695
Vite Colte Barolo Essenze 2004 Riserva Magnum1895
Ca'del Baio Barbaresco 2015895
Produttori del Barbaresco Pora 2011 1345
Bosio Barolo 2013895
Boffa Barbaresco1045
Dosio Barbera d’Alba795
Dosio Barolo 20121245
Dosio Barolo 20081945
Dosio Barolo 20051895
Dosio Barolo 19993295
Vajra Kye Langhe Freisa 2012 Magnum1995
Vajra Barolo Bricco Delle Viole 2010 3l7495
Bruno Giacosa Barolo Falletto 20133995
Bruno Giacosa Barolo Falletto 20143695
Bruno Giacosa Barolo Falletto 2012 Riserva6595
Bruno Giacosa Barolo Falletto 2013 Magnum16245
Bruno Giacosa Barbaresco Rabaja 20133145
Bruno Giacosa Barbaresco Asili 2015    3145
Bruno Giacosa Barbaresco Asili Riserva 2011    4995
Bruno Giacosa Barbaresco Le Rocche 20132745

 
 
Alto Adige
 
San Michael-Eppan Pinot Nero845
  
Veneto 
Villa Cordevigo Rosso 2009845
Villa Righetti Valpolicella Ripasso645
Tezza Flavio Amarone Valpolicella  20121045
Tezza Flavio Amarone Valpolicella Riserva 20051995
Monte Faustino Amarone Classico Riserva 20102995
Dal Forno Amarone della Valpolicella 20084995
  
Friuli 
Ronchi Di Cialla Ribolla Nera845
Ronchi Di Cialla Schioppettino di Cialla 19921895
  
Toscana  
Famiglia Piccini Rosso, Toscana499
Casa Tancredi Rosso, Lazio645
Vineria Ventidue Rosso, Toscana745
Vineria Ventidue Rosso Magnum, Toscana1495
Tenuta San Guido Guidalberto 20161195
Tenuta San Guido Guidalberto 20131195
Tenuta San Guido Guidalberto 2015 Magnum2495
Tenuta Luce della Vite Lucente  795
  
Bolgheri  
Tenuta San Guido Le Difese 2015  895
Tenuta San Guido Sassicaia 20152995
Tenuta San Guido Sassicaia 20142995
  
Rosso di Montalcino 
Baricci Rosso 2016895
Salicutti 2014995
Poggio di Sotto 20141745
Salvioni Rosso 20161645
  
Brunello di Montalcino 
San Polino 20111245
San Polino 20091295
Casanova di Neri 20121345
Casanova di Neri Tenuta Nuova 20121895
Casanova di Neri Tenuta Nuova 2012 Magnum3495
Casanova di Neri Tenuta Nuova 20092095
Casanova di Neri Cerretalto 2010 Magnum10995
Casanova di Neri Cerretalto 20083595
Casanova di Neri Cerretalto 20073795
Poggio di Sotto 2011 Riserva5245
Poggio di Sotto 20092995
Poggio di Sotto 2004 Riserva Magnum7995
Salicutti 20121745
Salicutti Riserva 20112745
Salvioni 20132445
Salvioni 20112545
Salvioni 20102745
Salvioni 20092645
Salvioni 20072745
Salvioni 20053145
  
Chianti  
Livernano Chianti Classico 2013695
Felsina Berardenga Chianti Classico645
  
Umbria 
Arnaldo Caprai Montefalco Collepiano 20091195
Podere Castorani Amorino 2010845
  
Campania 
Mastroberardino Radici Riserva 19991145
Mastroberardino Radici Riserva 2007945
Mastroberardino Radici Riserva 2007 Magnum2145
Montevetrano Core Rosso 2015795
Montevetrano 20131495
Montevetrano 20091645
Montevetrano 20051795
  
Sicilia 
Nicosia Hybla645
A'Terra Pinot Nero645
AddressGimleveien 22
0266 Oslo
Write to us!
restaurant: post@v22.no
catering: andreas@v22.no
Facebook Instagram